Hui, ist eine schwere Frage, vor allem nur "10"
Meine Favoriten, ohne spezielle Reihenfolge:
- Born To Fight 2004
- Ong-Bak
- Tom Yum Goong
- Fist Of Legend
- Bullet In The Head
- Hard Boiled
- Above The Law
- Versus
- Battle Royale
- Azumi
- Police Story Filme
- The Street Fighter 1 und 2
- Old Boy
- Godzilla: Final Wars
- Brotherhood
- Eastern Condors
- Tears Of The Black Tiger
- Tiger Cage 1 und 2
- Police Assassins / Royal Warriors / Red Force / In The Line Of Duty 3
gruss MPAA